REGISTRATIONS FOR THE 9th INDIAN NATIONAL MEMORY CHAMPIONSHIP 2018

The 9th Indian National Memory Championship 2018 is scheduled to be held on 14th October 2018, Sunday at The Hotel Manohar, Old Airport, Begumpet, Hyderabad.

Squadron Leader Jayasimha, the President World Memory Sports Council for India is very pleased to announce that as of today 165 Memory athletes have registered for the Championship.  Other interested people may register for the Championship by visiting www.jayasimha.in or www.nationalmemorycouncilofindia.com or mail to visionjay@gmail.com or you may contact Squadron Leader Jayasimha on 98660 18989. For any training assistance, please contact Jayasimha Mind Education, Hyderabad on 9515955122.

 

List of Registered Participants as on 12th September 2018

  1. Kanaka Mahalakshmi
  2. SushmithaBujji
  3. Bharath Goud
  4. Siddhartha
  5. Niyudh Gupta Linga
  6. Rohit Paladugu
  7. AvinashGogineni
  8. Sonia Shah
  9. Pragnya
  10. Kalyana Lakshmi
  11. Anirudh
  12. Taksheel
  13. Ravi
  14. Pendyamsanthoshchandrakiran
  15. Chikkaraghuvarma
  16. Janardhan allapur
  17. Anshul kumar
  18. mariayoshitha
  19. K varsha
  20. Renuka chella
  21. Siri bala . A
  22. Hanuman chakravarthypoosapati
  23. Ramyasriregonda
  24. Achal
  25. Dheeraj bharti
  26. Naresh kumarboddepalli
  27. Deepak kale
  28. abdulmajidsayem
  29. Somavarapumaneesha
  30. Akash rupela
  31. Sunil jaysingsawant
  32. Arnab ghosh
  33. pittala
  34. Mamtakoona
  35. Subhash chandrabetal
  36. Ramesh
  37. Santhisathyan
  38. Mamidisettisrisaipavan
  39. Akhilesh sudhirgharde
  40. Karan
  41. Amritanshumaurya
  42. Krishikarao
  43. chandrakanthiware
  44. Omkar kibe
  45. Priyank gautam
  46. Prateek yadav
  47. Mahadeo pandurangkalokhe
  48. Sachin dev sharma
  49. Siddavatamsindhurushitha
  50. Santhisathyan
  51. M varalakshmi
  52. Chandra sekharmuduli
  53. Busettyreddymahitha
  54. Tarun
  55. Sachinsopandebaje
  56. Thirupathipriyavardhanreddy
  57. Krishikarao
  58. Kunwerrajeev
  59. Eshwar singh g
  60. Subhash reddykasara
  61. Harsh parmar
  62. Sri vishnu
  63. P v k kannan
  64. Vaishali baderiya
  65. Gokul kamalesh
  66. V shruthi
  67. Evans abraham
  68. Manpreet singh
  69. Pawan puneetsingh
  70. Jeswanthgembali
  71. Radhika mishra
  72. Ilaiahsorupaka
  73. Mayuri dilipshirude
  74. Abhineetkumarsinha
  75. Yashodhapradeep
  76. Sana Venkata hemanthkumar
  77. H.G.AbishtaLasya
  78. kavitha
  79. Neelakantamramyasree
  80. Deeptanshu
  81. Mat gen c d sawant
  82. Suresh Reddy
  83. Anirudh
  84. .Abhiramavs
  85. Ranjit kumar .m
  86. Ganareddy .h
  87. C
  88. M
  89. aditha.s
  90. N
  91. S
  92. Manish mourya.s
  93. P
  94. Manasgowda .m
  95. Chinmay krishna.m
  96. M
  97. m
  98. m.shivani
  99. Shiva vikhyatht.a
  100. Shree chaya.s
  101. Jeevan gowda.k
  102. Keerathana
  103. J
  104. vishnuprakash
  105. V.V
  106. greeshmitha
  107. Karthika raj
  108. Rohit gowda.c.s
  109. h.swamy
  110. s.r
  111. s.pournami
  112. R
  113. V.S
  114. Chaithanyareddy
  115. Charan teja.S.K
  116. m.gowda
  117. R
  118. M
  119. B.E
  120. K
  121. N
  122. M
  123. S.M
  124. r.gowda
  125. R
  126. S
  127. chethansathvik
  128. w.shaziyafirdouse
  129. B
  130. v.anusha
  131. R
  132. A
  133. Shree vidya.n.rao
  134. K
  135. R
  136. G N
  137. c.v
  138. M.G
  139. V.N
  140. Naveeth B.C
  141. n.rao
  142. Sukruthasakshi
  143. P
  144. a
  145. Sai kishan .r
  146. b.m
  147. Deekshitha .A
  148. S
  149. Bindu shree .r
  150. B.C
  151. Lohithkumar
  152. S
  153. G
  154. Muhammad junad pasha
  155. Guru prasad .d.g
  156. p.mithunreddy
  157. k.p
  158. M
  159. M.N
  160. Geetha shree.v
  161. G
  162. ajaykumar
  163. C.S
  164. B
  165. a.r